Welcome Guest. Login/Signup.
ACC Sports Journal Logo

Freshman Tracker, Jan. 22

Wednesday, January 22, 2014 1:15pm
By: Mark Owens

...

PlayerSchoolPPGRPGAPGTOSPGBLKFG %FT %MPG
Jabari ParkerDuke19.17.31.52.10.91.148.674.529.1
Tyler EnnisSyracuse11.93.25.51.32.70.243.173.233.6
Ben EmeloguVT11.53.62.11.70.60.340.57526.2
Cat BarberNCSU11.42.64.22.10.70.139.471.429.3
Devin WilsonVT8.43.64.92.90.80.15062.131.9
Manu LecomteMiami7.52.22.71.50.80.138.580.528.6
Kennedy MeeksUNC7.35.90.90.90.40.8566015.4
Demetrius JacksonNotre Dame7.12.81.91.10.40.142.97824.1
Roddy PetersMaryland5.81.432.40.80.144.767.619.2
Mike YoungPitt6.14.810.80.40.339.783.320.7
Jamel ArtisPitt4.53.10.60.900.252.67214.9
Jaron BlossomgameClemson4.54.60.40.70.20.636.947.419.6
London PerrantesUVA4.52.13.71.21.20.132.481.327.5
Lennard FreemanNCSU4.360.80.70.60.361.535.924.4
Beejay AnyaNCSU2.42.30.20.60.11.851.75011.4
Isaiah HicksUNC1.71.60.30.50.20.641.7608.6

You need to subscribe or login in order to see our Premium Content.